Routine

Dark Background Style

Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
Domingo
08:15
PILATES
08:15
PILATES
08:15
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
AQUAFITNESS
09:15
YOGA
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
AQUAFITNESS
09:15
YOGA
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
09:30
BODY-POWER
09:30
BODY-POWER
09:30
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
10:30
CICLO INDOOR
10:30
CICLO INDOOR
10:30
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
11:00
GAP
11:00
GAP
11:00
GAP
11:00
12:00
CICLO INDOOR
12:00
14:30
BODY-POWER
14:30
CICLO INDOOR
14:30
BODY-POWER
14:30
CICLO INDOOR
14:30
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
BODY LIVE
15:30
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
AQUAGYM
15:30
AQUAGYM
15:30
18:00
YOGA
18:00
YOGA
18:00
PILATES
18:00
18:30
CICLO INDOOR
18:30
CICLO INDOOR
18:30
19:00
CORE 30
19:00
CORE 30
19:00
19:15
AQUAFITNESS
19:15
AQUAFITNESS
19:15
AQUAGYM
19:15
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
Boxing
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
Boxing
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
20:30
BODY-POWER
20:30
PILATES
20:30
BODY-POWER
20:30
PILATES
20:30

Light Background Style

Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
Domingo
08:15
PILATES
08:15
PILATES
08:15
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
AQUAFITNESS
09:15
YOGA
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
AQUAFITNESS
09:15
YOGA
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
09:30
BODY-POWER
09:30
BODY-POWER
09:30
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
10:30
CICLO INDOOR
10:30
CICLO INDOOR
10:30
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
11:00
GAP
11:00
GAP
11:00
GAP
11:00
12:00
CICLO INDOOR
12:00
14:30
BODY-POWER
14:30
CICLO INDOOR
14:30
BODY-POWER
14:30
CICLO INDOOR
14:30
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
BODY LIVE
15:30
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
AQUAGYM
15:30
AQUAGYM
15:30
18:00
YOGA
18:00
YOGA
18:00
PILATES
18:00
18:30
CICLO INDOOR
18:30
CICLO INDOOR
18:30
19:00
CORE 30
19:00
CORE 30
19:00
19:15
AQUAFITNESS
19:15
AQUAFITNESS
19:15
AQUAGYM
19:15
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
Boxing
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
Boxing
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
20:30
BODY-POWER
20:30
PILATES
20:30
BODY-POWER
20:30
PILATES
20:30

Navigation Enabled

Lunes
Martes
Miércoles
Jueves
Viernes
Sábado
Domingo
08:15
PILATES
08:15
PILATES
08:15
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
BODY LIVE
09:00
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
AQUAFITNESS
09:15
YOGA
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
AQUAFITNESS
09:15
YOGA
09:15
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
09:15
CICLO INDOOR
09:15
09:30
BODY-POWER
09:30
BODY-POWER
09:30
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
AQUAGYM 3ª edad
10:00
AQUAFITNESS
10:00
PILATES
10:00
10:30
CICLO INDOOR
10:30
CICLO INDOOR
10:30
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
AQUAGYM
10:45
11:00
GAP
11:00
GAP
11:00
GAP
11:00
12:00
CICLO INDOOR
12:00
14:30
BODY-POWER
14:30
CICLO INDOOR
14:30
BODY-POWER
14:30
CICLO INDOOR
14:30
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
BODY LIVE
15:30
CICLO INDOOR VIRTUAL
15:30
AQUAFITNESS
15:30
AQUAGYM
15:30
AQUAGYM
15:30
18:00
YOGA
18:00
YOGA
18:00
PILATES
18:00
18:30
CICLO INDOOR
18:30
CICLO INDOOR
18:30
19:00
CORE 30
19:00
CORE 30
19:00
19:15
AQUAFITNESS
19:15
AQUAFITNESS
19:15
AQUAGYM
19:15
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
Boxing
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
Boxing
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CICLO INDOOR
19:30
CROSSLIVE
19:30
20:30
BODY-POWER
20:30
PILATES
20:30
BODY-POWER
20:30
PILATES
20:30